Ergebnisübersicht ab 2012

2016

12.11.2016     WENA-Pokal     in Zepernick

Alexandra Buller/Ellen Trombalski     W2    WENA G/A             1.Platz

Laura Priem/Dayna-Sky Schönwald    W2     WENA G/B             5. Platz

Fiona Thomas/Mia Böttcher                 W2    WENA/B                2. Platz

Melissa Bahrenfeld/Lena-Marie Joost  W2 WENA/B                   3.Platz

Charlotte Rubel                                       PW Bambi                      2. Platz    

Sara Natusch/Helena Quoos                  W2  WENA A1               2.Platz              

16.04.2016 Landesmeisterschaften des Landes / Brandenburg

Sara Natusch/Helena Quoos               W2      WENA A1            3. Platz

Charlotte Rubel                                   PW     Bambi                    1. Platz

Laura Priem/Dayna Sky Schönwald   W2      WENA G/B          2.Platz

Melissa Bahrenfeld/Lena-Marie Joost W2     WENA G/B          3. Platz   

Lole Isbruch/Jasmine Förster                W2    NKL 1                  2.Platz

Sina Opitz/Johanna Martin                    W2    NKL 1                 3. Platz                          

27.02.2016  4. Potsdam – Pokal

Alexandra Christ                                PW      NKL 1                  5. Platz

Sina Opitz                                          PW      NKL 1                  6. Platz

Charlotte Rubel                                  PW       Bambi                  1. Platz

Melissa Bahrenfeld/Fiona Thomas/   W3       G/B                      3. Platz             

Mia Böttcher

Sara Natusch/Helena Quoos             W2     WENA A1              4. Platz   

2015

21.11.2015   WENA-Pokal des Landes Brandenburg

Sara Natusch / Helena Quoos              W2   WENA-A1       3.Platz

Lenya Wenzel / Lena-Marie Joost      W2 WENA-G/A        3. Platz

Fiona Thomas / Melissa Bahrenfeld   W2 WENA-G/A        4. Platz

28.03.2015   Landesmeisterschaften  Brandenburg

Fiona Thomas/Melissa Bahrenberg  PW WENA G/A          2.Platz

Ellen Trombalski/Josephin Goetz      PW WENA G/A          4. Platz

Sara Natusch/Fiona Burkel                 PW WENA G/B          2. Platz

Pia Richter/Lenya Wenzel/Lena-Marie Joost

                                                                    GW WENA G/B  3. Platz

Lara Blank/Helena Quoos                   PW WENA  A1           3. Platz

Sina Opitz                                                PoW  U-14               6.Platz

Lole Isbruch                                            PoW  U-14                7.Platz   

2014

08.11.2014                         Berlin – Pokal

Lole Isbruch                                     PoW  C-Klasse               2. Platz     

Mandy Schuchart                           PoW  B–Klasse               2. Platz

Mandy Schuchart/Lara Blank       PW    B-Klasse                2. Platz  

06.04.2014                      Landesmeisterschaften  Potsdam

Pia Richter/Helena Quoos           PW WENA G/A               2. Platz

Laura Priem/Alexandra Christ     PW WENA G/B               2. Platz      

Josephin Goetz                               PoW  Bambi                    2. Platz     

Lole Isbruch                                     PoW  - 14 Jahre              2. Platz

Sara Natusch                                   PoW  - 14 Jahre              5. Platz

Mandy Schuchart                           PoW 15-18 Jahre            1. Platz

Mandy Schuchart/Lara Blank       PW    15-18 Jahre           2. Platz

22.02.2014                      2. Potsdam – Pokal

Pia Richter/Helena Quoos            PW WENA G/A                2. Platz

Laura Priem/Alexandra Christ     PW  WENA G/B                2. Platz

Lole Isbruch                                    PoW    - 14 Jahre              4. Platz

Sara Natusch                                  PoW    - 14 Jahre              7. Platz

Mandy Schuchart/Lara Blank      PW  15-18 Jahre               1. Platz

Michelle Wolter/Sina Opitz         PW  15-18 Jahre               4. Platz

Mandy Schuchart                          PoW 15-18 Jahre              2. Platz

Michelle Wolter                             PoW 15-18 Jahre              4. Platz

2013

30.11./01.12.2013           Berlin - Pokal  

Lole Isbruch                                       PoW Bambi                    3. Platz

Sara Natusch                                     PoW Bambi                    5. Platz   

Laura Priem/Alexandra Christ        PW WENA G/A              3. Platz

Michelle Wolter/Sina Opitz            PW      C-Klasse              4. Platz v.11 !!!

Mandy Schuchart/Lara Blank        PW   B-Klasse                  4.Platz v.6

Mandy Schuchart                             PoW B-Klasse                 1. Platz

20.04.2013              Landesmeisterschaften Potsdam

Sara Natusch                                     PoW   Bambi                 2. Platz

Sina Opitz                                           PoW  Bambi                  5. Platz

Lole Isbruch                                        PoW Bambi                  6. Platz   

Michelle Wolter                                 PoW   -14 Jahre           6. Platz

23.02.2013             1.Potsdam-Pokal

Mandy Schuchart/Lara Blank         PW 15-18 Jahre           5. Platz

Michelle Wolter                                PoW   -14  Jahre          8. Platz

2012

24.11.2012            Deutsche Bestenermittlung Baunatal

Mandy Schuchart/Lara Blank        PW 15-18 Jahre         27. Platz

Land Brandenburg                                                                  9.Platz

16.06.2012            Landesjugendspiele Brandenburg

Mandy Schuchart/Lara Blank        PW 15-18 Jahre         4. Platz

Alina Glaß/Lexy Wiemann             PW WENA G/A           5. Platz

 

20.04.2012            Landesmeisterschaften Potsdam

Mandy Schuchart/Lara Blank        PW  15-18 Jahre         2.Platz